• Wedstrijden komende 14 dagen- Alle teams

    WedstrijddatumTeamWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 september 10:00The Herons BM1The Herons BM1 - Urbanus BM1Sportpark De Vork
    23 september 10:00The Herons PH2The Herons PH2 - Flying Petrels PH1Sportpark De Vork
    23 september 10:00The Herons PH1Odiz Frogs PH1 - The Herons PH1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    23 september 12:30The Herons JS2The Herons JS2 - Thamen JS1Sportpark De Vork
    23 september 15:15The Herons PS1Onze Gezellen PS1 - The Herons PS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    28 september 18:30The Herons HS1The Herons HS1 - Flying Petrels HS1Sportpark De Vork
    28 september 18:30The Herons DS1The Herons DS1 - Rooswijk DS1Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk
    29 september 10:00The Herons PS1The Herons PS1 - Kinheim PS2Sportpark De Vork
    29 september 10:00The Herons AS1Amsterdam Pirates AS1 - The Herons AS1Sportpark Ookmeer
    29 september 11:00The Herons AH3The Herons AH3 - Sullivan's Green Devils AH1Sportpark De Vork
    30 september 10:00The Herons BM1The Herons BM1 - Double Stars Heiloo BM1Sportpark De Vork
    30 september 10:00The Herons AH1The Herons AH1 - Thamen AH1Sportpark De Vork
    30 september 10:00The Herons PH2The Herons PH2 - DVH PH2Sportpark De Vork
    30 september 11:00The Herons JH1The Herons JH1 - Almere '90 JH1Sportpark De Vork
    30 september 11:30The Herons AH2Odiz Frogs AH1 - The Herons AH2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    30 september 13:00The Herons PH1Alcmaria Victrix PH1 - The Herons PH1Sportpark Egmonderhout
    30 september 15:00The Herons H1The Herons H1 - Blue Devils H1Sportpark De Vork
    30 september 19:00The Herons JS2DSS-Olympia - The Herons JS2Pim Muliersportpark
    1 oktober 18:00The Herons DS1Odiz Frogs DS2 - The Herons DS1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    1 oktober 18:30The Herons HS1Bears HS1 - The Herons HS1Sportpark De Kiefthoek
  • Bardiensten

    NaamDatumVanTot
    Wijnen, D. Vanzo 23-sep.08:3011:00
    Weide, L. van derzo 23-sep.11:0015:00
    Rikkelman, G.za 29-sep.08:3013:30
    Heemsbergen, R.zo 30-sep.08:3013:00
    Holslag, J.zo 30-sep.08:3013:00
    Afgeschermdza 06-okt.08:3012:30
    Afgeschermdzo 07-okt.08:3013:00
    Groot, S.zo 07-okt.08:3013:00
    Michel, D.zo 07-okt.12:0016:00
  • Scheidsrechters

    DatumScheidsrechterWedstrijd
    23-09-2018Langen, T.S.L. (Thomas) vanThe Herons PH2 - Flying Petrels PH1
    23-09-2018Smulders, T. (Tim)Odiz Frogs PH1 - The Herons PH1
    23-09-2018Vernooijs, W.F. (Willem)The Herons JS2 - Thamen JS1
    28-09-2018Timmermans, P. (Paul)The Herons HS1 - Flying Petrels HS1
    29-09-2018Leegwater, M. (Marloe)The Herons PS1 - Kinheim PS2
    29-09-2018Langen, M.J.M. (Mathijs) vanThe Herons AH3 - Sullivan's Green Devils AH1
    30-09-2018Kistemaker, R. (Richard)The Herons AH1 - Thamen AH1
    30-09-2018Vernooijs, W.F. (Willem)The Herons JH1 - Almere '90 JH1
    30-09-2018Timp, R. (Raymond)Odiz Frogs AH1 - The Herons AH2
    30-09-2018Jaspers, B.P.C. (Bart)Alcmaria Victrix PH1 - The Herons PH1
  • Afgelastingen

    TeamWedstrijd
    The Herons HS1Bears HS1 - The Herons HS1