• Wedstrijden komende 14 dagen- Alle teams

    WedstrijddatumTeamWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 juni 19:30The Herons HS1Spaarnwoude HS1 - The Herons HS1Sportpark Spaarndam
    21 juni 20:00The Herons DS1Kinheim DS1 - The Herons DS1Pim Mulierstadion
    22 juni 10:00The Herons BM2The Herons BM2 - Cromtigers BM1Sportpark De Vork
    22 juni 12:00The Herons PS1The Herons PS1 - Onze Gezellen PS1Sportpark De Vork
    22 juni 14:00The Herons AH2Terrasvogels AH1 - The Herons AH2Sportpark De Elta
    23 juni 09:45The Herons PH2Bears PH1 - The Herons PH2Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    23 juni 10:00The Herons JH1The Herons JH1 - Kinheim JH2Sportpark De Vork
    23 juni 10:00The Herons PH1The Herons PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH3Sportpark De Vork
    23 juni 10:00The Herons BM1The Herons BM1 - Odiz Frogs BM1Sportpark De Vork
    23 juni 11:00The Herons PH2The Herons PH2 - Bears PH1Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    23 juni 11:00The Herons JS2The Herons JS2 - Odiz Frogs JS1Sportpark De Vork
    23 juni 12:30The Herons AH1Kinheim AH2 - The Herons AH1Pim Mulierstadion
    23 juni 13:00The Herons JS2Odiz Frogs JS1 - The Herons JS2Sportpark De Vork
    23 juni 14:00The Herons H1The Herons H1 - Zuidvogels H1Sportpark De Vork
    27 juni 19:30The Herons DS1The Herons DS1 - Spaarnwoude DS1Sportpark De Vork
    28 juni 19:30The Herons HS1The Herons HS1 - Double Stars Heiloo HS1Sportpark De Vork
    29 juni 10:00The Herons JH1Almere '90 JH1 - The Herons JH1Fanny Blankers Koen Sportprk A90
    29 juni 10:00The Herons PS1Hilversum Hurricanes PS1 - The Herons PS1Sportpark Loosdrecht
    30 juni 10:00The Herons PH1The Herons PH1 - Kinheim PH1Sportpark De Vork
    30 juni 10:00The Herons AH2The Herons AH2 - Rooswijk AH1Sportpark De Vork
    30 juni 10:00The Herons BM1The Herons BM1 - Alcmaria Victrix BM1Sportpark De Vork
    30 juni 10:00The Herons BM2Odiz Frogs BM1 - The Herons BM2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    30 juni 11:00The Herons BM1Alcmaria Victrix BM1 - The Herons BM1Sportpark De Vork
    30 juni 12:00The Herons JS2Catch JS2 - The Herons JS2Sportpark Westvliet
    30 juni 14:30The Herons H1Vennep Flyers H1 - The Herons H1Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    30 juni 16:30The Herons AH1Thamen AH1 - The Herons AH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
  • Bardiensten

    NaamDatumVanTot
    Criens, M.za 22-jun.11:3014:00
    Keizer, J.zo 23-jun.08:3010:00
    Houben, M.zo 23-jun.10:0013:00
    Koning, J.zo 23-jun.11:0014:00
    Verbrugge, J.zo 23-jun.12:3015:30
    Hofkes, P.zo 23-jun.15:3020:30
    Touwslager, D.zo 30-jun.09:0012:00
    Lux, M.zo 30-jun.10:3013:00
    Witteman, J.L.za 06-jul.09:3013:00
    Smids, T.zo 07-jul.08:0010:00
    Bruins, B.zo 07-jul.10:0013:00
    Michel, D.zo 07-jul.12:3015:30
    Hofkes, P.zo 07-jul.15:3020:30
    Eng, J. van derza 13-jul.10:0013:30
  • Scheidsrechters

    DatumScheidsrechterWedstrijd
    22-06-2019Boekel, D. (Demi)The Herons PS1 - Onze Gezellen PS1
    23-06-2019Marcussen, A. (Alex)Bears PH1 - The Herons PH2
    23-06-2019Vernooijs, W.F. (Willem)The Herons JH1 - Kinheim JH2
    23-06-2019Kistemaker, I. (Isis)The Herons JS2 - Odiz Frogs JS1
    23-06-2019AfgeschermdKinheim AH2 - The Herons AH1
    23-06-2019Boers, W. (Wessel)Odiz Frogs JS1 - The Herons JS2
    27-06-2019Callahan, I.A. (Ian)The Herons DS1 - Spaarnwoude DS1
    28-06-2019Timmermans, P. (Paul)The Herons HS1 - Double Stars Heiloo HS1
    29-06-2019With, S. (Sophie) deHilversum Hurricanes PS1 - The Herons PS1
    30-06-2019Abisa, J. (Jonathan)Thamen AH1 - The Herons AH1
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen