• Wedstrijden komende 14 dagen- Alle teams

    WedstrijddatumTeamWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 augustus 19:30The Herons DS1The Herons DS1 - Double Stars Heiloo DS1Sportpark De Vork
    24 augustus 10:00The Herons JH1Almere '90 JH1 - The Herons JH1Fanny Blankers Koen Sportprk A90
    24 augustus 10:00The Herons PS1Hoofddorp Pioniers PS1 - The Herons PS1Sportpark Pioniers
    24 augustus 14:30The Herons JS1Catch JS1 - The Herons JS1Sportpark Westvliet
    24 augustus 16:20The Herons JS1Catch JS1 - The Herons JS1Sportpark Westvliet
    25 augustus 10:00The Herons PH1The Herons PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH2Sportpark De Vork
    25 augustus 10:00The Herons PH2Urbanus PH2 - The Herons PH2Kerketuin
    29 augustus 19:00The Herons HS1The Herons HS1 - Olympia Haarlem HS1Sportpark De Vork
    30 augustus 19:00The Herons DS1The Herons DS1 - DSS DS4Sportpark De Vork
    31 augustus 10:00The Herons AH1Amsterdam Pirates AH2 - The Herons AH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    31 augustus 10:00The Herons JS1ROEF! JS1 - The Herons JS1Stokeind
    31 augustus 10:00The Herons PH1Amsterdam Marshals PH1 - The Herons PH1Sportpark Middenmeer
    31 augustus 11:50The Herons JS1ROEF! JS1 - The Herons JS1Stokeind
    31 augustus 12:00The Herons PS1The Herons PS1 - Kinheim PS2Sportpark De Vork
    1 september 10:00The Herons JH1The Herons JH1 - DSS JH1Sportpark De Vork
    1 september 10:00The Herons AH2The Herons AH2 - Cromtigers AH2Sportpark De Vork
    1 september 10:00The Herons BM2Double Stars Heiloo BM1 - The Herons BM2Sportpark Het Vennewater
    1 september 10:00The Herons BM1Alcmaria Victrix BM1 - The Herons BM1Sportpark Egmonderhout
    1 september 11:00The Herons JS2The Herons JS2 - Alcmaria Victrix JS1Sportpark De Vork
    1 september 12:30The Herons PH2The Herons PH2 - Flying Petrels PH1Sportpark De Vork
    1 september 14:00The Herons H1The Herons H1 - Kinheim H3Sportpark De Vork
    2 september 18:30The Herons DS1Flying Petrels DS1 - The Herons DS1Sportcomplex De Dop
  • Bardiensten

    NaamDatumVanTot
    Lux, M. (Mitchell)zo 25-aug.09:0012:30
    Maas, J.E. (Jelka)za 31-aug.11:0014:30
    Smids, T. (Tymo)zo 01-sep.08:0010:00
    Ligthart, T. (Timo)zo 01-sep.10:0013:00
    Doodeman, K. (Kim)zo 01-sep.12:3015:30
    Hofkes, P. (Piet)zo 01-sep.15:3020:30
    Eng, J. van der (Jelle)za 07-sep.10:0013:30
    Criens, N. (Nikki)za 07-sep.12:3014:30
    Groen, Y. (Yarno)zo 08-sep.09:0012:30
    Brand, T. (Thibeau)zo 08-sep.09:0012:30
    Leegwater, M. (Marloe)za 14-sep.14:0019:00
  • Scheidsrechters

    DatumScheidsrechterWedstrijd
    23-08-2019Gool, M. (Mark) vanThe Herons DS1 - Double Stars Heiloo DS1
    25-08-2019Langen, M.J.M. (Mathijs) vanThe Herons PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH2
    25-08-2019Berg, M. v/dUrbanus PH2 - The Herons PH2
    30-08-2019Vries, R. (Ruud) deThe Herons DS1 - DSS DS4
    01-09-2019Vernooijs, W.F. (Willem)The Herons JH1 - DSS JH1
    01-09-2019Langen, T.S.L. (Thomas) vanThe Herons AH2 - Cromtigers AH2
    01-09-2019Rijs, H. (Helen)The Herons JS2 - Alcmaria Victrix JS1
    02-09-2019Oosten, B. (Bart) vanFlying Petrels DS1 - The Herons DS1
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen