• Wedstrijden komende 14 dagen- Alle teams

    WedstrijddatumTeamWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei. 10:00Herons/PiratesTex Town Tigers SB U15-1 - Herons/PiratesSportpark De Kroedkotten
    21 mei. 11:30Herons/PiratesTex Town Tigers SB U15-1 - Herons/PiratesSportpark De Kroedkotten
    21 mei. 14:00Herons/Alcmaria Victrix H1Euro Stars H1 - Herons/Alcmaria Victrix H1Sportpark Schenkel
    22 mei. 10:00Herons HB U21-1Herons HB U21-1 - Quick Amersfoort HB U21-1Sportpark De Vork
    22 mei. 10:00The Herons BM1The Herons BM1 - The Herons BM2Sportpark De Vork
    22 mei. 10:00The Herons HB U21-2Hilversum Hurricanes HB U21-1 - The Herons HB U21-2Sportpark Loosdrecht
    22 mei. 13:00The Herons SB U21-1The Herons SB U21-1 - Cromtigers SB U21-1Sportpark De Vork
    22 mei. 13:00Herons HB U12-2Urbanus HB U12-1 - Herons HB U12-2Kerketuin
    22 mei. 14:30The Herons H2Odiz Frogs H1 - The Herons H2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    22 mei. 15:00Herons/Alcmaria Victrix H1Herons/Alcmaria Victrix H1 - Euro Stars H1Sportpark Egmonderhout
    27 mei. 19:30The Herons H2The Herons H2 - Amsterdam North Stars H1Sportpark De Vork
    27 mei. 19:30The Herons HS1The Herons HS1 - Bears HS2Sportpark Egmonderhout
    27 mei. 19:30The Herons DS2The Herons DS2 - Kinheim/DSS DS2Sportpark De Vork
    27 mei. 20:00The Herons DS1Kinheim DS1 - The Herons DS1Pim Mulierstadion
    28 mei. 10:00Herons/PiratesHerons/Pirates - HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    28 mei. 10:00Herons HB U12-1Alphians HB U12-2 - Herons HB U12-1Amerikalaan
    28 mei. 11:50Herons/PiratesHerons/Pirates - HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    28 mei. 12:00Herons HB U15-1Herons HB U15-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-1Sportpark De Vork
    28 mei. 14:30Herons/Alcmaria Victrix H1HCAW H2 - Herons/Alcmaria Victrix H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    29 mei. 09:30The Herons BM2The Herons BM2 - Flying Petrels/Power PetrelsSportpark De Vork
    29 mei. 10:00The Herons HB U21-2The Herons HB U21-2 - DSS HB U21-2Sportpark De Vork
    29 mei. 10:00Herons HB U21-1Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U21-2 - Herons HB U21-1Sportpark Pioniers
    29 mei. 12:00The Herons SB U12-1Alcmaria Victrix SB U12-1 - The Herons SB U12-1Sportpark Egmonderhout
    29 mei. 12:30Herons HB U15-2Herons HB U15-2 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U15-2Sportpark De Vork
    29 mei. 15:00Herons/Alcmaria Victrix H1Herons/Alcmaria Victrix H1 - HCAW H2Sportpark Egmonderhout
    29 mei. 15:30Herons HB U12-2Herons HB U12-2 - Cromtigers HB U12-2Sportpark De Vork
    30 mei. 20:30The Herons DS2Quick Amsterdam DS2 - The Herons DS2Sportpark Sloten
    1 juni 19:30The Herons DS1Alcmaria Victrix DS1 - The Herons DS1Sportpark Egmonderhout
    3 juni 19:30The Herons H2RCH-Pinguins H3 - The Herons H2Heemsteedse Sportparken
  • Bardiensten

    NaamDatumVanTot
    Afgeschermdza 21-mei.09:0012:30
    Netz, B. (Benyamin)za 21-mei.09:0012:30
    Smids, B. (Barbara)zo 22-mei.07:4508:30
    Eng, J. van der (Jelle)zo 22-mei.08:3012:00
    Lange, O. de (Oscar)zo 22-mei.08:3012:00
    Criens, N. (Nikki)zo 22-mei.12:0016:30
    Afgeschermdzo 22-mei.12:0016:30
    Afgeschermdzo 29-mei.12:0015:00
    Afgeschermdzo 29-mei.12:0015:00
    Hofkes, P. (Piet)zo 29-mei.15:0020:00
    Groen, Y. (Yarno)zo 12-jun.08:3012:00
    Kistemaker, M. (Mika)zo 12-jun.08:3012:00
    Afgeschermdzo 12-jun.12:0015:00
    Hofkes, P. (Piet)zo 12-jun.15:0020:00
    Hofkes, J. (Joke)zo 12-jun.15:0020:00
    Eshuis, D. (Dylan)zo 19-jun.08:3012:00
    Leccis, D. (Domenico)zo 19-jun.08:3012:00
    Hof, Y. van 't (Yinke)zo 19-jun.12:0015:00
    Afgeschermdzo 19-jun.12:0015:00
  • Scheidsrechters

    DatumScheidsrechterWedstrijd
    21-05-2022Oosterveld, M.L. (Mikkel)Tex Town Tigers SB U15-1 - The Herons SB U15-1
    21-05-2022Oosterveld, M.L. (Mikkel)Tex Town Tigers SB U15-1 - The Herons SB U15-1
    22-05-2022Kistemaker, R. (Richard)The Herons HB U21-1 - Quick Amersfoort HB U21-1
    22-05-2022Budding, A. (Amato)Hilversum Hurricanes HB U21-1 - The Herons HB U21-2
    22-05-2022Vernooijs, W.F. (Willem)The Herons SB U21-1 - Cromtigers SB U21-1
    22-05-2022Drunen, C. vanUrbanus HB U12-1 - The Herons HB U12-2
    22-05-2022Giroldi, R. (Ron)Odiz Frogs H1 - The Herons H2
    27-05-2022Kamermans, F.W. (Frank)The Herons H2 - Amsterdam North Stars H1
    27-05-2022Langen, M.J.M. (Mathijs) vanThe Herons HS1 - Bears HS2
    27-05-2022Vernooijs, W.F. (Willem)The Herons DS2 - Kinheim DS2
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen