• Wedstrijden komende 14 dagen- Alle teams

    WedstrijddatumTeamWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 juni 19:30The Herons HS1The Herons HS1 - Spaarnwoude HS1Sportpark De Vork
    14 juni 19:30The Herons DS1Double Stars Heiloo DS1 - The Herons DS1Sportpark Het Vennewater
    15 juni 10:00The Herons HB U12-1The Herons HB U12-1 - Rooswijk HB U12-1Sportpark De Vork
    15 juni 11:30The Herons HB U15-1Hilversum Hurricanes HB U15-1 - The Herons HB U15-1Sportpark Loosdrecht
    15 juni 13:00The Herons SB U21-1The Herons SB U21-1 - Amsterdam Pirates SB U21-1Sportpark De Vork
    15 juni 14:00The Herons HB U21-1The Herons HB U21-1 - Thamen HB U21-1Sportpark De Vork
    15 juni 14:50The Herons SB U21-1The Herons SB U21-1 - Amsterdam Pirates SB U21-1Sportpark De Vork
    16 juni 10:00The Herons SB U12-1The Herons SB U12-1 - Sparks Haarlem SB U12-1Sportpark De Vork
    16 juni 10:00The Herons HB U15-2The Herons HB U15-2 - Flying Petrels HB U15-1Sportpark De Vork
    16 juni 10:00The Herons BM1Flying Petrels BM1 - The Herons BM1Sportcomplex De Dop
    16 juni 10:00The Herons HB U21-3Amsterdam Capitals HB U21-1 - The Herons HB U21-3Sportpark Middenmeer
    16 juni 12:30The Herons SB U21-2Flying Petrels SB U21-1 - The Herons SB U21-2Sportcomplex De Dop
    16 juni 13:00The Herons SB U15-1The Herons SB U15-1 - Olympia Haarlem SB U15-1Sportpark De Vork
    16 juni 14:30The Herons HB U21-2The Herons HB U21-2 - Thamen HB U21-3Sportpark De Vork
    19 juni 19:00The Herons SB U15-1The Herons SB U15-1 - Kinheim SB U15-1Sportpark De Vork
    19 juni 19:30The Herons HB U21-1The Herons HB U21-1 - Amsterdam Pirates HB U21-2Sportpark De Vork
    21 juni 19:30The Herons DS1The Herons DS1 - Olympia Haarlem DS3Sportpark De Vork
    21 juni 19:30The Herons HS1Rangers HS1 - The Herons HS1'Sportcomplex Nes Noord
    21 juni 19:30The Herons H1RCH-Pinguins H3 - The Herons H1Heemsteedse Sportparken
    22 juni 10:00The Herons HB U15-1The Herons HB U15-1 - DSS HB U15-1Sportpark De Vork
    22 juni 11:00The Herons HB U21-1Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U21-1 - The Herons HB U21-1Sportpark Pioniers
    22 juni 12:00The Herons HB U15-2Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-2 - The Herons HB U15-2Perenpad
    22 juni 15:00The Herons SB U21-1Kinheim SB U21-1 - The Herons SB U21-1Pim Mulierstadion
    22 juni 16:50The Herons SB U21-1Kinheim SB U21-1 - The Herons SB U21-1Pim Mulierstadion
    23 juni 09:30The Herons HB U21-2Kinheim HB U21-1 - The Herons HB U21-2Pim Mulierstadion
    23 juni 10:00The Herons SB U12-1The Herons SB U12-1 - Flying Pioniers SB U12-1Sportpark De Vork
    23 juni 10:00The Herons BM1The Herons BM1 - Alcmaria Victrix BM1Sportpark De Vork
    23 juni 10:00The Herons HB U12-1Urbanus HB U12-2 - The Herons HB U12-1Kerketuin
    23 juni 10:30The Herons HB U21-3The Herons HB U21-3 - DSS HB U21-2Sportpark De Vork
    23 juni 12:30The Herons SB U15-1Cromtigers SB U15-1 - The Herons SB U15-1Sportpark de Omzoom
    23 juni 13:00The Herons SB U21-2The Herons SB U21-2 - Cromtigers SB U21-1Sportpark De Vork
    24 juni 20:00The Herons DS1Kinheim/DSS DS4 - The Herons DS1Pim Mulierstadion
    25 juni 19:30The Herons HB U21-2The Herons HB U21-2 - Vennep Flyers HB U21-1Sportpark De Vork
    27 juni 19:30The Herons SB U21-1Onze Gezellen SB DS3 - The Herons SB U21-1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
  • Bardiensten

    NaamDatumVanTot
    Afgeschermdza 15-jun.09:0013:00
    Vlis, L. van der (Luuk)za 15-jun.09:0013:00
    Verburg, D. (Daniek)za 15-jun.15:0018:00
    Lammerts, K. (Kiki)za 15-jun.15:0018:00
    Deuzing, R. (Rick)zo 16-jun.09:0013:00
    Klokkers, J. (Jesse)zo 16-jun.09:0013:00
    Doolaard, T. (Tobias)zo 16-jun.13:0017:00
    Sjoers, D. (Devin)zo 16-jun.13:0017:00
    Boer, N. de (Nienke)wo 19-jun.18:0021:00
    Netz, R. (Rosaline)wo 19-jun.18:0021:00
    Afgeschermdza 22-jun.09:0013:00
    Afgeschermdza 22-jun.09:0013:00
    Afgeschermdzo 23-jun.09:0012:00
    Afgeschermdzo 23-jun.09:0012:00
    Groot, S. (Stijn)za 29-jun.09:0012:00
    Afgeschermdza 29-jun.09:0012:00
    Jonge, A. de (Anna)za 29-jun.12:0015:00
    Afgeschermdzo 30-jun.09:0012:30
    Jong, S. (Stef)zo 30-jun.09:0012:30
    Leeuwenkamp, D. (Duncan)za 06-jul.09:0012:30
    Scholten, R. (Remco)za 06-jul.09:0012:30
    Afgeschermdzo 07-jul.09:0013:00
    Afgeschermdzo 07-jul.09:0013:00
    Harmsen, J. (Jaylinn)zo 07-jul.13:0015:30
    Zijlmans, Z. (Ruby)zo 07-jul.13:0015:30
    Brouwer, L. (Luke)zo 07-jul.15:3018:00
    Wolven, J. (Jason)zo 07-jul.15:3018:00
    Nagelhout, M. (Mack)za 13-jul.09:0012:30
    Afgeschermdza 13-jul.09:0012:30
  • Scheidsrechters

    DatumScheidsrechterWedstrijd
    14-06-2024Schoemaker, A.J. (Allard)The Herons HS1 - Spaarnwoude HS1
    15-06-2024Langen, T.S.L. (Thomas) vanThe Herons HB U12-1 - Rooswijk HB U12-1
    15-06-2024Uiterwijk Winkel, R. (Roemer)Hilversum Hurricanes HB U15-1 - The Herons HB U15-1
    15-06-2024Vernooijs, W.F. (Willem)The Herons SB U21-1 - Amsterdam Pirates SB U21-1
    15-06-2024AfgeschermdThe Herons HB U21-1 - Thamen HB U21-1
    15-06-2024Vernooijs, W.F. (Willem)The Herons SB U21-1 - Amsterdam Pirates SB U21-1
    16-06-2024Netz, R. (Rosaline)The Herons SB U12-1 - Sparks Haarlem SB U12-1
    16-06-2024Baas, V.R. (Vince)The Herons HB U15-2 - Flying Petrels HB U15-1
    16-06-2024Vonk, L. (Laura)Flying Petrels SB U21-1 - The Herons SB U21-2
    16-06-2024Eshuis, K. (Kyra)The Herons SB U15-1 - Olympia Haarlem SB U15-1
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen