• Softbal Aspiranten 1 - 1e Klasse Enkels Poule A

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Flutsch, SylviaTechnische stafCoach
    Heere, ChantalTechnische stafCoach
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bak, SofieTeamspeler
    Batstra, IngwyTeamspeler
    Criens, MaraTeamspeler
    Criens, NikkiTeamspeler
    Dekker, MindyTeamspeler
    Flutsch, EvaTeamspeler
    Heere, RomyTeamspeler
    Jonge, Anna deTeamspeler
    Obdam, AmyTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 sep. 10:00Cromtigers AS1 - The Herons AS1Sportpark de Omzoom
    3 okt. 12:30The Herons AS1 - Amsterdam Pirates AS1Sportpark De Vork
    3 okt. 14:00The Herons AS1 - Amsterdam Pirates AS1Sportpark De Vork
    11 okt. 10:00Olympia Haarlem AS1 - The Herons AS1Nol Houtkamp Sportpark
    17 okt. 12:30The Herons AS1 - Kinheim AS3Sportpark De Vork
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.Herons AS1 - Kinheim AS28 - 11
    13 sep.Kinheim AS3 - Herons AS118 - 12
  • Poulestanden The Herons AS1 (SAWC1 Fastpitch Softbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTRunsaldoPT
    1Amsterdam Pirates AS1751186572911
    2Kinheim AS37403837678
    3Olympia Haarlem AS16312766887
    4Cromtigers AS15302545226
    5Kinheim AS26303666516
    6Herons AS170075299-470