• Slowpitch 1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    19 jun. 19:30Spaarnwoude HS1 - The Herons HS1Sportpark Spaarndam
    21 jun. 20:00Kinheim DS1 - The Herons DS1Pim Mulierstadion
    22 jun. 10:00The Herons BM2 - Cromtigers BM1Sportpark De Vork
    22 jun. 12:00The Herons PS1 - Onze Gezellen PS1D. (Demi) BoekelSportpark De Vork
    22 jun. 14:00Terrasvogels AH1 - The Herons AH2Sportpark De Elta
    23 jun. 09:45Bears PH1 - The Herons PH2A. (Alex) MarcussenSportpark De Kiefthoek
    23 jun. 10:00The Herons JH1 - Kinheim JH2W.F. (Willem) VernooijsSportpark De Vork
    23 jun. 10:00The Herons PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH3Sportpark De Vork
    23 jun. 10:00The Herons BM1 - Odiz Frogs BM1Sportpark De Vork
    23 jun. 11:00The Herons PH2 - Bears PH1Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    23 jun. 11:00The Herons JS2 - Odiz Frogs JS1I. (Isis) KistemakerSportpark De Vork
    23 jun. 12:30Kinheim AH2 - The Herons AH1AfgeschermdPim Mulierstadion
    23 jun. 13:00Odiz Frogs JS1 - The Herons JS2W. (Wessel) BoersSportpark De Vork
    23 jun. 14:00The Herons H1 - Zuidvogels H1Sportpark De Vork
    27 jun. 19:30The Herons DS1 - Spaarnwoude DS1I.A. (Ian) CallahanSportpark De Vork
    28 jun. 19:30The Herons HS1 - Double Stars Heiloo HS1P. (Paul) TimmermansSportpark De Vork
    29 jun. 10:00Almere '90 JH1 - The Herons JH1Fanny Blankers Koen Sportprk A90
    29 jun. 10:00Hilversum Hurricanes PS1 - The Herons PS1S. (Sophie) de WithSportpark Loosdrecht
    30 jun. 10:00The Herons PH1 - Kinheim PH1Sportpark De Vork
    30 jun. 10:00The Herons AH2 - Rooswijk AH1Sportpark De Vork
    30 jun. 10:00The Herons BM1 - Alcmaria Victrix BM1Sportpark De Vork
    30 jun. 10:00Odiz Frogs BM1 - The Herons BM2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    30 jun. 11:00Alcmaria Victrix BM1 - The Herons BM1Sportpark De Vork
    30 jun. 12:00Catch JS2 - The Herons JS2Sportpark Westvliet
    30 jun. 14:30Vennep Flyers H1 - The Herons H1E.M. (Enrico) StoopSportcomplex Oosterdreef
    30 jun. 16:30Thamen AH1 - The Herons AH1J. (Jonathan) AbisaSportpark Vuurlijn
    3 jul. 19:00Double Stars Heiloo AH1 - The Herons AH2Sportpark Het Vennewater
    3 jul. 19:30Olympia Haarlem DS3 - The Herons DS1Nol Houtkamp Sportpark
    5 jul. 19:30Odiz Frogs HS2 - The Herons HS1T. (Tilo) BosmanSportpark Kalverhoek
    6 jul. 10:00Flying Petrels PH1 - The Herons PH2Sportcomplex De Dop
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boom, PeterTeamspeler
    Jongens, FrankTeamspeler
    Lohuizen, Chantal vanTeamspeler
    Wolven, IreneTeamspeler
    Zwemmer, LarissaTeamspeler
  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer