• Slowpitch 1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    20 apr. 10:00The Herons BM2 - Double Stars Heiloo BM1Sportpark De Vork
    20 apr. 11:00The Herons AH1 - DSS AH2M.J.M. (Mathijs) van LangenSportpark De Vork
    20 apr. 14:00Cromtigers AH2 - The Herons AH2R. van GulikSportpark de Omzoom
    20 apr. 15:00The Herons JS1 - Wildcats JS1W.F. (Willem) VernooijsSportpark De Vork
    20 apr. 16:50The Herons JS1 - Wildcats JS1W.F. (Willem) VernooijsSportpark De Vork
    21 apr. 10:00DVH JH1 - The Herons JH1R.L. (Rene) van VerseveldDVH-Sportcentrum
    21 apr. 12:30The Herons PH2 - Flying Petrels PH1T.S.L. (Thomas) van LangenSportpark De Vork
    21 apr. 13:30Blue Birds JS1 - The Herons JS2B. (Britt) CompeerSportpark Kruithuisweg
    21 apr. 14:00Bears H1 - The Herons H1D.J. (Douwe) FokkingaSportpark De Kiefthoek
    26 apr. 19:00Spaarnwoude HS1 - The Herons HS1Sportpark Spaarndam
    30 apr. 19:00Spaarnwoude DS1 - The Herons DS1Sportpark Spaarndam
    3 mei. 19:00The Herons HS1 - Olympia Haarlem HS1A. (Annemiek) SpoorSportpark De Vork
    4 mei. 12:30Cromtigers PH1 - The Herons PH2Sportpark de Omzoom
    4 mei. 13:00The Herons JS1 - Sparks Herons JS1W.F. (Willem) VernooijsSportpark De Vork
    4 mei. 13:30Amsterdam North Stars AH1 - The Herons AH2R.R. (Rik) HomoetPerenpad
    4 mei. 14:50The Herons JS1 - Sparks Herons JS1W.F. (Willem) VernooijsSportpark De Vork
    4 mei. 15:30Amsterdam Pirates AH2 - The Herons AH1Sportpark Ookmeer
    5 mei. 10:00The Herons JH1 - Onze Gezellen JH2W.F. (Willem) VernooijsSportpark De Vork
    5 mei. 10:00The Herons PH1 - DSS PH1T.S.L. (Thomas) van LangenSportpark De Vork
    5 mei. 11:00The Herons JS2 - Kinheim JS1Sportpark De Vork
    10 mei. 19:30The Herons DS1 - Olympia Haarlem DS3M.L. (Matthijs) LuijtSportpark De Vork
    11 mei. 11:00The Herons AH1 - Kinheim AH2M.J.M. (Mathijs) van LangenSportpark De Vork
    11 mei. 11:00Sullivan's Green Devils BM1 - The Herons BM2Sportpark Markgouw
    11 mei. 14:00Hoofddorp Pioniers PH3 - The Herons PH1Sportpark Pioniers
    11 mei. 14:00Sullivan's Green Devils AH1 - The Herons AH2Sportpark Markgouw
    12 mei. 09:30Kinheim H3 - The Herons H1T. (Timo) HetemPim Mulierstadion
    12 mei. 09:30DSS JH1 - The Herons JH1Pim Muliersportpark
    12 mei. 10:00The Herons BM1 - Double Stars Heiloo BM1Sportpark De Vork
    12 mei. 10:00Amsterdam Pirates PS1 - The Herons PS1Sportpark Ookmeer
    12 mei. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix JS1 - The Herons JS2B. (Bianca) van HoutenSportpark Egmonderhout
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boom, PeterTeamspeler
    Jongens, FrankTeamspeler
    Lohuizen, Chantal vanTeamspeler
    Wolven, IreneTeamspeler
    Zwemmer, LarissaTeamspeler
  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer