• Softbal Junioren 2 - Sparks/Herons - 1e Klasse (Enkels) Poule B

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 jun.11:00The Herons JS2 - Odiz Frogs JS1Sportpark De Vork
    23 jun.13:00Odiz Frogs JS1 - The Herons JS2Sportpark De Vork
    30 jun.12:00Catch JS2 - The Herons JS2Sportpark Westvliet
    7 jul.11:00The Herons JS2 - Blue Birds JS1Sportpark De Vork
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 jun.The Herons JS2 - Sparks Haarlem JS23 - 17
  • Poulestanden The Herons JS2 (SJWC1 Fastpitch Softbal Junioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Alphians JS16510794211
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers JS16501746310
    3Sparks Haarlem JS2740395488
    4Catch JS2740375668
    5Kinheim JS1731363687
    6Blue Birds JS1721453755
    7The Herons JS2721452875
    8Odiz Frogs JS1620467764
    9Alcmaria Victrix JS1710651842
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boekel, DemiTeamspeler
    Doodeman, KimTeamspeler
    Haan, Alicia deTeamspeler
    Houben, MadeliefTeamspeler
    Jansen, DaniekTeamspeler
    Jongens, SanneTeamspeler
    Leeuwen, Celeste vanTeamspeler
    Michel, DemiTeamspeler
    Otto, IsabellaTeamspeler
    Pluister, LucyTeamspeler
    Stoop, femkeTeamspeler
    Verbrugge, JipTeamspeler
    Verburg, DaniekTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boekel, AndreTechnische stafCoach
    Otto, SuzanneTechnische stafCoach
    Soumokil, MirjamTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer