• Softbal Junioren 2 - Sparks/Herons - 1e Klasse (Enkels) Poule B

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 okt.The Herons JS2 - Alphians JS1
  • Poulestanden The Herons JS2 (SJWC1 Fastpitch Softbal Junioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sparks Haarlem JS21411031807622
    2Alphians JS11310121578621
    3Hoofddorp Pioniers JS115110415410420
    4Kinheim JS11461710913713
    5Odiz Frogs JS11460813514912
    6Catch JS216601012514512
    7Blue Birds JS11451810513611
    8The Herons JS21451811916311
    9Alcmaria Victrix JS11420121021902
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boekel, DemiTeamspeler
    Doodeman, KimTeamspeler
    Haan, Alicia deTeamspeler
    Houben, MadeliefTeamspeler
    Jansen, DaniekTeamspeler
    Jongens, SanneTeamspeler
    Leeuwen, Celeste vanTeamspeler
    Michel, DemiTeamspeler
    Otto, IsabellaTeamspeler
    Pluister, LucyTeamspeler
    Stoop, femkeTeamspeler
    Verburg, DaniekTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boekel, AndreTechnische stafCoach
    Otto, SuzanneTechnische stafCoach
    Soumokil, MirjamTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer