• Softbal Junioren 2 - Sparks/Herons - 1e Klasse (Enkels) Poule B

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 apr.13:30Blue Birds JS1 - The Herons JS2Sportpark Kruithuisweg
    5 mei.11:00The Herons JS2 - Kinheim JS1Sportpark De Vork
    12 mei.10:00Alcmaria Victrix JS1 - The Herons JS2Sportpark Egmonderhout
    19 mei.11:00The Herons JS2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers JS1Sportpark De Vork
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 apr.The Herons JS2 - Catch JS27 - 15
  • Poulestanden The Herons JS2 (SJWC1 Fastpitch Softbal Junioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Alphians JS1220032144
    2Catch JS211001572
    3Odiz Frogs JS111001172
    4Hoofddorp Pioniers JS11100972
    5Kinheim JS10000000
    6Sparks Haarlem JS20000000
    7The Herons JS210017150
    8Alcmaria Victrix JS1200219290
    9Blue Birds JS120029230
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boekel, DemiTeamspeler
    Doodeman, KimTeamspeler
    Haan, Alicia deTeamspeler
    Houben, MadeliefTeamspeler
    Jansen, DaniekTeamspeler
    Jongens, SanneTeamspeler
    Leeuwen, Celeste vanTeamspeler
    Michel, DemiTeamspeler
    Otto, IsabellaTeamspeler
    Pluister, LucyTeamspeler
    Stoop, femkeTeamspeler
    Verbrugge, JipTeamspeler
    Verburg, DaniekTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boekel, AndreTechnische stafCoach
    Otto, SuzanneTechnische stafCoach
    Soumokil, MirjamTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer