• Softbal Junioren 2 - 1e Klasse (Enkels) A

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 okt.Sparks Haarlem JS1 - The Herons JS27 - 1
    14 okt.The Herons JS2 - Thamen JS120 - 3
  • Poulestanden The Herons JS2 (SJWC1 Softbal Junioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Onze Gezellen JS21614021986328
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers JS115130220410426
    3Sparks Haarlem JS11511041507922
    4Odiz Frogs JS116110518413122
    5DSS-Olympia1680813914016
    6Alcmaria Victrix JS11661917219311
    7The Herons JS21630131231936
    8Flying Petrels JS11630131422366
    9Thamen JS1161114962693
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bartelings, ShannonTeamspeler
    Doodeman, KimTeamspeler
    Hoogeterp, SanneTeamspeler
    Jongens, SanneTeamspeler
    Michel, DemiTeamspeler
    Otto, IsabellaTeamspeler
    Stuijt, EsmeeTeamspeler
    Weide, Lotte van derTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Jongens, FrankTechnische stafCoach
    Otto, SuzanneTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer