• Softbal Heren 1 - 2e Klasse Poule B

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 apr.19:00Spaarnwoude HS1 - The Herons HS1Sportpark Spaarndam
    3 mei.19:00The Herons HS1 - Olympia Haarlem HS1Sportpark De Vork
    13 mei.20:00Cromtigers HS1 - The Herons HS1Sportpark de Omzoom
    16 mei.19:00The Herons HS1 - Odiz Frogs HS1Sportpark De Vork
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 apr.Flying Petrels HS1 - The Herons HS111 - 4
  • Poulestanden The Herons HS1 (SSHWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Onze Gezellen HS1220055194
    2Odiz Frogs HS111001132
    3Olympia Haarlem HS11100802
    4Flying Petrels HS111001142
    5Schoten HS121019122
    6RCH-Pinguins HS1210127232
    7Cromtigers HS1210118142
    8Double Stars Heiloo HS1210151542
    9Odiz Frogs HS2210122292
    10Badhoevedorp HS10000000
    11The Herons HS110014110
    12Bears HS1200226450
    13Spaarnwoude HS120029370
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Beek, Niels teTeamspeler
    Boekel, AndreTeamspeler
    Callahan, IanTeamspeler
    Callahan, OwenTeamspeler
    Colegem, ReneTeamspeler
    Gool, Mark vanTeamspeler
    Gulinck, Jean PaulTeamspeler
    Hamersma, PeterTeamspeler
    Heegde, Ted terTeamspeler
    Kistemaker, RichardTeamspeler
    Kool, ThomasTeamspeler
    Luijt, MatthijsTeamspeler
    Onderwater, WimTeamspeler
    Schoemaker, AllardTeamspeler
    Touwslager, MarcelTeamspeler
    Vries, Ruud deTeamspeler
    Vuure, Albert vanTeamspeler
    Wolzak, ErikTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Callahan, OwenTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Luijt, MatthijsTechnische stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer