• Softbal Heren 1 - 2e Klasse Poule B

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 jun.19:30Spaarnwoude HS1 - The Herons HS1Sportpark Spaarndam
    28 jun.19:30The Herons HS1 - Double Stars Heiloo HS1Sportpark De Vork
    5 jul.19:30Odiz Frogs HS2 - The Herons HS1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    12 jul.19:30The Herons HS1 - Onze Gezellen HS1Sportpark De Vork
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 jun.The Herons HS1 - Badhoevedorp HS1
    13 jun.Schoten HS1 - The Herons HS1
  • Poulestanden The Herons HS1 (SSHWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Onze Gezellen HS188001716316
    2Odiz Frogs HS16501802110
    3RCH-Pinguins HS16501644210
    4Double Stars Heiloo HS1850311811510
    5Odiz Frogs HS2740363778
    6Flying Petrels HS1840475908
    7The Herons HS1630356626
    8Olympia Haarlem HS1730448516
    9Badhoevedorp HS1620451774
    10Spaarnwoude HS1720551884
    11Cromtigers HS1820661894
    12Schoten HS1711545793
    13Bears HS18116991283
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Beek, Niels teTeamspeler
    Boekel, AndreTeamspeler
    Callahan, IanTeamspeler
    Callahan, OwenTeamspeler
    Colegem, ReneTeamspeler
    Gool, Mark vanTeamspeler
    Gulinck, Jean PaulTeamspeler
    Hamersma, PeterTeamspeler
    Heegde, Ted terTeamspeler
    Kistemaker, RichardTeamspeler
    Kool, ThomasTeamspeler
    Luijt, MatthijsTeamspeler
    Onderwater, WimTeamspeler
    Schoemaker, AllardTeamspeler
    Touwslager, MarcelTeamspeler
    Vries, Ruud deTeamspeler
    Vuure, Albert vanTeamspeler
    Wolzak, ErikTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Callahan, OwenTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Luijt, MatthijsTechnische stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer