• Honkbal Aspiranten 1 - 2e Klasse Poule A

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden The Herons AH1 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTRunsaldoPT
    1Onze Gezellen AH1970271284314
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers AH2852159283112
    3Herons AH1860267422512
    4Amsterdam Pirates AH21042468521610
    5DSS AH184138434509
    6Badhoevedorp AH11011840128-883
    7Alcmaria Victrix AH191082097-772