• Honkbal Aspiranten 1 - 2e Klasse Poule A

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bekker, EtienneTechnische staf
    Luijt, MatthijsTechnische stafCoach
    Onderwater, WimTechnische stafCoach
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Keizer, JeroenTeamspeler
    Kistemaker, MikaTeamspeler
    Klijn, JillesTeamspeler
    Langen, Thomas vanTeamspeler
    Leccis, DomenicoTeamspeler
    Luijt, HuubTeamspeler
    Onderwater, RickTeamspeler
    Schaap, JelmerTeamspeler
    Touwslager, DylanTeamspeler
    Verburg, RenzoTeamspeler
    Vuure, Luca vanTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 okt. 12:30The Herons AH1 - Badhoevedorp AH1Sportpark De Vork
    10 okt. 10:00Amsterdam Pirates AH2 - The Herons AH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    18 okt. 12:30The Herons AH1 - Alcmaria Victrix AH1Sportpark De Vork
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 sep.Onze Gezellen AH1 - Herons AH16 - 3
    13 sep.Herons AH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers AH25 - 6
  • Poulestanden The Herons AH1 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTRunsaldoPT
    1Onze Gezellen AH1750250272310
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers AH2742153242910
    3Amsterdam Pirates AH2842256302610
    4Herons AH16402372898
    5DSS AH173135934257
    6Badhoevedorp AH1811634103-693
    7Alcmaria Victrix AH171061962-432