• G-Honkbal 1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    23 sep. 10:00The Herons BM1 - Urbanus BM1Sportpark De Vork
    23 sep. 10:00The Herons PH2 - Flying Petrels PH1T.S.L. (Thomas) van LangenSportpark De Vork
    23 sep. 10:00Odiz Frogs PH1 - The Herons PH1T. (Tim) SmuldersSportpark Kalverhoek
    23 sep. 12:30The Herons JS2 - Thamen JS1W.F. (Willem) VernooijsSportpark De Vork
    23 sep. 15:15Onze Gezellen PS1 - The Herons PS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    28 sep. 18:30The Herons HS1 - Flying Petrels HS1P. (Paul) TimmermansSportpark De Vork
    28 sep. 18:30The Herons DS1 - Rooswijk DS1Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk
    29 sep. 10:00The Herons PS1 - Kinheim PS2M. (Marloe) LeegwaterSportpark De Vork
    29 sep. 10:00Amsterdam Pirates AS1 - The Herons AS1Sportpark Ookmeer
    29 sep. 11:00The Herons AH3 - Sullivan's Green Devils AH1M.J.M. (Mathijs) van LangenSportpark De Vork
    30 sep. 10:00The Herons BM1 - Double Stars Heiloo BM1Sportpark De Vork
    30 sep. 10:00The Herons AH1 - Thamen AH1R. (Richard) KistemakerSportpark De Vork
    30 sep. 10:00The Herons PH2 - DVH PH2Sportpark De Vork
    30 sep. 11:00The Herons JH1 - Almere '90 JH1W.F. (Willem) VernooijsSportpark De Vork
    30 sep. 11:30Odiz Frogs AH1 - The Herons AH2R. (Raymond) TimpSportpark Kalverhoek
    30 sep. 13:00Alcmaria Victrix PH1 - The Herons PH1B.P.C. (Bart) JaspersSportpark Egmonderhout
    30 sep. 15:00The Herons H1 - Blue Devils H1E. (Erik) de VriesSportpark De Vork
    30 sep. 19:00DSS-Olympia - The Herons JS2Pim Muliersportpark
    1 okt. 18:00Odiz Frogs DS2 - The Herons DS1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    1 okt. 18:30Bears HS1 - The Herons HS1E.L. (Edelbert) Juan PedroSportpark De Kiefthoek
    5 okt. 18:00Odiz Frogs HS1 - The Herons HS1T. (Tijn) v/d AvortSportpark Kalverhoek
    5 okt. 19:30Boekaniers H1 - The Herons H1E. (Elvin) EnglentinaSportpark Ookmeer
    6 okt. 10:00The Herons PS1 - Onze Gezellen PS1S. (Sanne) HoogeterpSportpark De Vork
    6 okt. 14:00Amsterdam Pirates JS1 - The Herons JS1Sportpark Ookmeer
    6 okt. 15:50Amsterdam Pirates JS1 - The Herons JS1Sportpark Ookmeer
    7 okt. 10:00The Herons BM1 - Flying Petrels/Power PetrelsSportpark De Vork
    7 okt. 10:00The Herons AS1 - Cromtigers AS1AfgeschermdSportpark De Vork
    7 okt. 10:00The Herons PH1 - Double Stars Heiloo PH1Sportpark De Vork
    7 okt. 10:00Flying Petrels / Cromtigers AH1 - The Herons AH3M. (Martijn) RoozeeSportcomplex De Dop
    7 okt. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix AH1 - The Herons AH1G.G. (Gijs) WinterSportpark Egmonderhout
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Andela, JensTeamspeler
    Andela, LuukTeamspeler
    Beerepoot, SimonTeamspeler
    Groot, AlieTeamspeler
    Kanon, MelissaTeamspeler
    Koopman, SjaakTeamspeler
    Koopman-Kapoen, IngridTeamspeler
  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer