• Honkbal Aspiranten 3 - 3e Klasse A

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    26 mei. 11:00The Herons AH2 - The Herons AH3Sportpark De Vork
    2 jun. 11:00The Herons AH3 - Odiz Frogs AH1Sportpark De Vork
    16 jun. 10:00Rooswijk AH1 - The Herons AH3Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10 mei.The Herons AH2 - The Herons AH320 - 1
  • Poulestanden The Herons AH3 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Rooswijk AH15500672610
    2Urbanus AH1330044216
    3Flying Petrels / Cromtigers AH1420232104
    4The Herons AH2520350584
    5Odiz Frogs AH1410316262
    6Sullivan's Green Devils AH1410323432
    7The Herons AH330039570
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Arisz, DaanTeamspeler
    Baas, VinceTeamspeler
    Buysman, JorisTeamspeler
    Groen, YarnoTeamspeler
    Houben, JustTeamspeler
    Rikkelman, GijsTeamspeler
    Verburg, RenzoTeamspeler
    Wegman, CamileTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Baas, CedricTechnische stafCoach
    Wegman, ErikTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer