• Honkbal Aspiranten 3 - 3e Klasse A

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden The Herons AH3 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Rooswijk AH11612131817225
    2Odiz Frogs AH11611051199222
    3Flying Petrels / Cromtigers AH11610151396121
    4Urbanus AH11680812112616
    5The Herons AH21670914816014
    6Sullivan's Green Devils AH11550108913010
    7The Herons AH3151014692252
  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Baas, CedricTechnische stafCoach
    Wegman, ErikTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer