• Honkbal Aspiranten 2 - 3e Klasse Poule D

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 sep.10:00The Herons AH2 - Sullivan's Green Devils AH1Sportpark De Vork
    29 sep.10:00Urbanus AH1 - The Herons AH2Kerketuin
    6 okt.11:30Odiz Frogs AH1 - The Herons AH2Sportpark Kalverhoek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 sep.The Herons AH2 - Amsterdam North Stars AH127 - 2
  • Poulestanden The Herons AH2 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Odiz Frogs AH11312011737024
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers AH31410041437620
    3Sullivan's Green Devils AH111722965116
    4The Herons AH2138051577616
    5Cromtigers AH2137151188615
    6Urbanus AH1146178012613
    7Rooswijk AH11251611213211
    8Flying Petrels AH1114071191308
    9Double Stars Heiloo AH111308801256
    10Terrasvogels AH111218821495
    11Amsterdam North Stars AH1131012682072
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Arisz, DaanTeamspeler
    Baas, VinceTeamspeler
    Brouwer, LukeTeamspeler
    Groen, YarnoTeamspeler
    Sjoers, DevinTeamspeler
    Verburg, RenzoTeamspeler
    Vuure, Luca vanTeamspeler
    Wegman, CamileTeamspeler
    Wolven, JasonTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Baas, CedricTechnische stafCoach
    Wegman, ErikTechnische stafCoach
    Wolven, NicoTechnische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer