• Honkbal Aspiranten 2 - 3e Klasse Poule D

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden The Herons AH2 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Odiz Frogs AH11615011968230
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers AH31511041558622
    3Sullivan's Green Devils AH11510231296922
    4Cromtigers AH21691614410419
    5The Herons AH2158071629416
    6Rooswijk AH11461713215813
    7Urbanus AH1156189013813
    8Double Stars Heiloo AH113418991429
    9Flying Petrels AH1144191461659
    10Terrasvogels AH113319991577
    11Amsterdam North Stars AH1161015792362
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Arisz, DaanTeamspeler
    Baas, VinceTeamspeler
    Brouwer, LukeTeamspeler
    Groen, YarnoTeamspeler
    Sjoers, DevinTeamspeler
    Verburg, RenzoTeamspeler
    Vuure, Luca vanTeamspeler
    Wegman, CamileTeamspeler
    Wolven, JasonTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Baas, CedricTechnische stafCoach
    Wegman, ErikTechnische stafCoach
    Wolven, NicoTechnische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer