• Honkbal Aspiranten 2 - 3e Klasse Poule D

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 mei.18:30Odiz Frogs AH1 - The Herons AH2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    22 jun.14:00Terrasvogels AH1 - The Herons AH2Sportpark De Elta
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 mei.The Herons AH2 - Urbanus AH15 - 6
    26 mei.The Herons AH2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers AH37 - 9
  • Poulestanden The Herons AH2 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Odiz Frogs AH16600843112
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers AH36501822910
    3Cromtigers AH2430150226
    4The Herons AH2730470456
    5Sullivan's Green Devils AH1320120194
    6Urbanus AH1520322514
    7Rooswijk AH1210114302
    8Double Stars Heiloo AH1310225362
    9Terrasvogels AH1410334512
    10Flying Petrels AH1510451712
    11Amsterdam North Stars AH1500516830
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Arisz, DaanTeamspeler
    Baas, VinceTeamspeler
    Brouwer, LukeTeamspeler
    Groen, YarnoTeamspeler
    Sjoers, DevinTeamspeler
    Verburg, RenzoTeamspeler
    Vuure, Luca vanTeamspeler
    Wegman, CamileTeamspeler
    Wolven, JasonTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Baas, CedricTechnische stafCoach
    Wegman, ErikTechnische stafCoach
    Wolven, NicoTechnische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer