• Honkbal Aspiranten 2 - 3e Klasse A

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    26 mei. 11:00The Herons AH2 - The Herons AH3Sportpark De Vork
    3 jun. 10:00Flying Petrels / Cromtigers AH1 - The Herons AH2Sportcomplex De Dop
    10 jun. 13:00Urbanus AH1 - The Herons AH2Kerketuin
    16 jun. 14:00The Herons AH2 - Sullivan's Green Devils AH1Sportpark De Vork
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10 mei.The Herons AH2 - The Herons AH320 - 1
    12 mei.Rooswijk AH1 - The Herons AH225 - 10
  • Poulestanden The Herons AH2 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Rooswijk AH15500672610
    2Urbanus AH1330044216
    3Flying Petrels / Cromtigers AH1420232104
    4The Herons AH2520350584
    5Odiz Frogs AH1410316262
    6Sullivan's Green Devils AH1410323432
    7The Herons AH330039570
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boom, JeffreyTeamspeler
    Bruins, BrendanTeamspeler
    Dete, LeoTeamspeler
    Ikel, ZepTeamspeler
    Keizer, JeroenTeamspeler
    Lange, Oscar deTeamspeler
    Langen, Thomas vanTeamspeler
    Leijder Havenstroom, SennaTeamspeler
    Luijt, HuubTeamspeler
    Onderwater, RickTeamspeler
    Witteman, JoshuaTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Luijt, MatthijsTechnische stafCoach
    Onderwater, WimTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer