• Honkbal Aspiranten 2 - 3e Klasse Poule D

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 jul.The Herons AH2 - Flying Petrels AH110 - 6
  • Poulestanden The Herons AH2 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Odiz Frogs AH188001154616
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers AH3118031196316
    3The Herons AH2117041286514
    4Sullivan's Green Devils AH18611783613
    5Cromtigers AH2116141057713
    6Urbanus AH111605649712
    7Flying Petrels AH1114071191308
    8Rooswijk AH19315891077
    9Double Stars Heiloo AH110307791026
    10Terrasvogels AH18116601153
    11Amsterdam North Stars AH1100010451630
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Arisz, DaanTeamspeler
    Baas, VinceTeamspeler
    Brouwer, LukeTeamspeler
    Groen, YarnoTeamspeler
    Sjoers, DevinTeamspeler
    Verburg, RenzoTeamspeler
    Vuure, Luca vanTeamspeler
    Wegman, CamileTeamspeler
    Wolven, JasonTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Baas, CedricTechnische stafCoach
    Wegman, ErikTechnische stafCoach
    Wolven, NicoTechnische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer