• Wedstrijden komende 14 dagen- Alle teams

    WedstrijddatumTeamWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 april 18:30Herons HS1Flying Petrels HS1 - Herons HS1Sportcomplex De Dop
    20 april 19:00Herons DS1Herons DS1 - Urbanus DS1Sportpark De Vork
    20 april 19:30Herons H1Kinheim H2 - Herons H1Pim Mulierstadion
    21 april 11:00Herons AH3Herons AH3 - Sullivan's Green Devils AH1Sportpark De Vork
    21 april 11:00Herons AS1Cromtigers AS1 - Herons AS1Sportpark de Omzoom
    21 april 14:00Herons JS1Blue Birds JS1 - Herons JS1Sportpark Kruithuisweg
    21 april 15:50Herons JS1Blue Birds JS1 - Herons JS1Sportpark Kruithuisweg
    22 april 10:00Herons AH1Herons AH1 - Badhoevedorp AH1Sportpark De Vork
    22 april 10:00Herons PH2Herons PH2 - Rooswijk PH1Sportpark De Vork
    22 april 12:00Herons AH2Odiz Frogs AH1 - Herons AH2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    22 april 15:00Herons PH1Kinheim PH2 - Herons PH1Pim Mulierstadion
    23 april 19:30Herons DS1Alcmaria Victrix DS3 - Herons DS1Sportpark Egmonderhout
    28 april 14:00Herons JS1Amsterdam Pirates JS1 - Herons JS1Sportpark Ookmeer
    28 april 15:50Herons JS1Amsterdam Pirates JS1 - Herons JS1Sportpark Ookmeer
    29 april 10:00Herons BM1Herons BM1 - Flying Petrels/Power PetrelsSportpark De Vork
    29 april 12:00Herons JH1Herons JH1 - Braves JH1Sportpark De Vork
    2 mei. 19:30Herons DS1Sullivan's Green Devils DS1 - Herons DS1Sportpark Markgouw
    3 mei. 19:00Herons HS1Herons HS1 - Odiz Frogs HS1Sportpark De Vork
  • Bardiensten

    NaamDatumVanTot
    Koning, J.zo 22-apr.08:3012:30
    Afgeschermdzo 22-apr.08:3012:30
    Buysman, J.D.za 28-apr.09:3013:00
    Heere, R.za 05-mei.08:3013:00
    Kramer, C.N.za 05-mei.13:0018:00
    Brouwer, L.zo 06-mei.08:3013:00
    Houben, J.za 12-mei.09:3013:30
    Quint, R.za 12-mei.13:3018:00
    Brand, T.zo 13-mei.08:3013:00
    Zinhagel, I.J.zo 13-mei.08:3013:00
    Maas, J.E.za 19-mei.08:3012:30
  • Scheidsrechters

    DatumScheidsrechterWedstrijd
    20-04-2018Ee, M. (Mathijs) van, Breukelen, S.D. (Sam) vanFlying Petrels HS1 - Herons HS1
    20-04-2018Lemmers, A. (Arjan)Herons DS1 - Urbanus DS1
    21-04-2018Vries, M. (Mike) deHerons AH3 - Sullivan's Green Devils AH1
    21-04-2018Dijkhuizen, M. (Melanie), Dompeling, M. (Manon)Cromtigers AS1 - Herons AS1
    22-04-2018Vernooijs, W.F. (Willem)Herons AH1 - Badhoevedorp AH1
    22-04-2018Visser, C. (Charles), Rijksbaron, J. (Jop)Odiz Frogs AH1 - Herons AH2
    22-04-2018Andringa, N. (Nick), Cashoek, M.G. (Mark)Kinheim PH2 - Herons PH1
    23-04-2018Bogert, R (Ron) van deAlcmaria Victrix DS3 - Herons DS1
    29-04-2018Vernooijs, W.F. (Willem)Herons JH1 - Braves JH1
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen